Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Gunnarskogs IK
Spelade matcher
SEPTEMBER 2019
 
29
14:00
sön
14:00    
Gunnarskogs IK - Svanskog  -      
 
21
16:00
lör
16:00    
Herrlaget, Åsbyvallen
Rännbergs IK - Gunnarskog/Bortan1  -  0  
21
11:00
lör
11:00    
P 10 / P11, Gunnevi
Gunnarskog IK - IK Arvika Fotboll blå  -      
19
19:00
tor
19:00    
Damlaget, Hagavallen
Årjängs IF - Gunnarskog IK3  -  3  
19
18:00
tor
18:00    
P 10 / P11, Forsvallen
Åmotfors IF - Gunnarskog IK  -      
 
15
18:00
sön
18:00    
Herrlaget, Fryxellska skolan
IFK Sunne U - Gunnarskog/Bortan1  -  2  
15
17:00
sön
17:00    
P 10 / P11, Gunnevi
Gunnarskog IK - IK Arvika Fotboll 3  -      
15
11:00
sön
11:00    
Damlaget, Gunnevi
Gunnarskog IK - IK Arvika Fotboll U6  -  0  
11
17:30
ons
17:30    
P 10 / P11, Örnvallen
IF Örnen - Gunnarskog IK  -      
 
08
16:00
sön
16:00    
Damlaget, Edevi
Kronans FK - Gunnarskog IK2  -  0  
08
16:00
sön
16:00    
P 10 / P11, Gunnevi
Gunnarskog IK - Årjängs IF  -      
08
14:00
sön
14:00    
P 10 / P11, Rinnevi
Rinns AIK - Gunnarskog IK  -      
08
13:00
sön
13:00    
7-manna Herr, Bodavallen
Högboda IF - Gunnarskog IK6  -  1  
08
11:00
sön
11:00    
7-manna Herr, Bodavallen
Lysviks IF - Gunnarskog IK0  -  3  
08
sön
00:00    
7-manna Herr, Bodavallen
Gunnarskog IK - IFK Kristinehamn blå  -      
07
16:00
lör
16:00    
Herrlaget, Rinnevi
Rinns AIK - Gunnarskog/Bortan0  -  3  
07
15:00
lör
15:00    
P 9, Forsvallen
P 9 » 
Gunnarskog IK - IK Arvika Fotboll 2
  -      
07
13:30
lör
13:30    
P 9, Forsvallen
P 9 » 
Jössefors IK - Gunnarskog IK
  -      
04
18:30
ons
18:30    
P 10 / P11, Hagavallen
Töcksfors IF röd - Gunnarskog IK  -      
 
01
17:00
sön
17:00    
P 10 / P11, Gunnevi
Gunnarskog IK - IF Örnen  -      
AUGUSTI 2019
 
31
16:00
lör
16:00    
Herrlaget, Gunnevi
Gunnarskog/Bortan - Sörby IK6  -  0  
30
18:30
fre
18:30    
Damlaget, Gunnevi
Gunnarskog IK - Eda/K/K7  -  4  
 
25
16:00
sön
16:00    
Damlaget, Sannerudsvallen A-plan
IF Kil - Gunnarskog IK3  -  4  
25
13:00
sön
13:00    
7-manna Herr, Gunnevi
Lysviks IF - Gunnarskog IK7  -  8  
25
13:00
sön
13:00    
P 10 / P11, IP Vik
IK Arvika Fotboll 3 - Gunnarskog IK  -      
25
12:00
sön
12:00    
P 9, Tiger Arena
P 9 » 
Gunnarskog IK - Åmotfors IF
  -      
25
11:00
sön
11:00    
7-manna Herr, Gunnevi
Gunnarskog IK - Gräsmark GoIF1  -  6  
25
10:00
sön
10:00    
P 9, Tiger Arena
P 9 » 
Mangskog SK - Gunnarskog IK
  -      
24
17:00
lör
17:00    
P 10 / P11, Gunnevi
Gunnarskog IK - IK Arvika Fotboll blå  -      
23
19:00
fre
19:00    
Herrlaget, Höökborgen
Ekshärads BK - Gunnarskog/Bortan0  -  4  
 
18
09:00
sön
09:00    
P 9, Övrig plats
P 9 » 
Matran cup - Gunnarskogs IK
  -      
17
16:00
lör
16:00    
Herrlaget, Gunnevi
Gunnarskog/Bortan - Bäckalunds IF3  -  3  
16
19:00
fre
19:00    
Damlaget, Strandvallen
Nor/Slottsbron - Gunnarskog IK3  -  5  
14
18:30
ons
18:30    
P 10 / P11, Kolsnäs
IFK Sunne Fotboll - Gunnarskog IK  -      
13
18:30
tis
18:30    
P 10 / P11, Åsvallen
IFK Ås - Gunnarskog IK  -      
 
11
14:30
sön
14:30    
P 10 / P11, Gunnevi
Gunnarskog IK - Torsby IF  -      
11
14:00
sön
14:00    
7-manna Herr, Bodavallen
Gunnarskog IK - Lysviks IF  -      
11
12:00
sön
12:00    
7-manna Herr, Bodavallen
Högboda IF - Gunnarskog IK  -      
11
11:00
sön
11:00    
P 9, Mangvalla
P 9 » 
Gunnarskog IK - Klässbols SK
  -      
11
10:00
sön
10:00    
P 9, Mangvalla
P 9 » 
Jössefors IK - Gunnarskog IK
  -      
10
16:00
lör
16:00    
Damlaget, Gunnevi
Gunnarskog IK - Säffle FF 21  -  4  
10
11:00
lör
11:00    
P 10 / P11, Gunnevi
Gunnarskog IK - Åmotfors IF  -      
09
18:30
fre
18:30    
Herrlaget, Stenstavallen
IF Brunskog United - Gunnarskog/Bortan0  -  3  
 
01
19:00
tor
19:00    
Herrlaget, Gunnevi
Gunnarskog/Bortan - Västanviks AIF 24  -  0  
JULI 2019
 
30
17:00
tis
17:00    
Damlaget, Gunnevi
Gunnarskogs IK - Tösse  -      
 
24
19:00
ons
19:00    
Herrlaget, Edebäcksvallen
IFK Edebäck-Uddeholm - Gunnarskog/Bortan1  -  4  
JUNI 2019
 
27
19:00
tor
19:00    
Damlaget, Gunnevi
Gunnarskog IK - Årjängs IF6  -  1  
26
18:30
ons
18:30    
P 10 / P11, Hagavallen
Töcksfors IF vit - Gunnarskog IK  -      
 
17
19:00
mån
19:00    
Damlaget, Viksvallen
IK Arvika Fotboll U - Gunnarskog IK0  -  1  
 
16
17:00
sön
17:00    
Herrlaget, Gunnevi
Gunnarskog/Bortan - IFK Sunne U3  -  0  
16
12:00
sön
12:00    
7-manna Herr, Rottnavallen
Gunnarskog IK - Högboda IF2  -  6  
16
11:00
sön
11:00    
7-manna Herr, Rottnavallen
IFK Kristinehamn blå - Gunnarskog IK5  -  1  
11
18:00
tis
18:00    
P 10 / P11, Gunnevi
Gunnarskog IK - Åmotfors IF  -      
 
09
16:00
sön
16:00    
Herrlaget, Gunnevi
Gunnarskog/Bortan - Rinns AIK3  -  3  
09
14:30
sön
14:30    
P 9, Lingonvallen 2
P 9 » 
Mangskog SK - Gunnarskog IK
  -      
09
13:30
sön
13:30    
P 9, Lingonvallen 2
P 9 » 
Klässbols SK - Gunnarskog IK
  -      
08
17:00
lör
17:00    
P 10 / P11, Gunnevi
Gunnarskog IK - Jössefors IK  -      
06
14:00
tor
14:00    
P 10 / P11, IP Vik
IK Arvika Fotboll 3 - Gunnarskog IK  -      
 
02
17:00
sön
17:00    
Damlaget, Gunnevi
Gunnarskog IK - Kronans FK2  -  7  
02
16:00
sön
16:00    
Herrlaget, Sörbyvallen
Sörby IK - Gunnarskog/Bortan0  -  1  
02
15:00
sön
15:00    
P 10 / P11, IP Vik
IK Arvika Fotboll blå - Gunnarskog IK  -      
02
14:00
sön
14:00    
P 10 / P11, Gunnevi
Gunnarskog IK - Rinns AIK  -      
02
13:00
sön
13:00    
7-manna Herr, Myrborgen
Gräsmark GoIF - Gunnarskog IK1  -  3  
02
12:00
sön
12:00    
7-manna Herr, Myrborgen
Gunnarskog IK - Högboda IF1  -  2  
MAJ 2019
 
30
15:00
tor
15:00    
P 10 / P11, IP Vik
IK Arvika Fotboll blå - Gunnarskog IK  -      
 
26
17:00
sön
17:00    
P 10 / P11, Gunnevi
Gunnarskog IK - IF Örnen  -      
25
16:00
lör
16:00    
Herrlaget, Gunnevi
Gunnarskog/Bortan - Ekshärads BK3  -  0  
25
12:00
lör
12:00    
P 9, Gunnevi
P 9 » 
Gunnarskog IK - IK Arvika Fotboll 1
  -      
25
11:00
lör
11:00    
P 10 / P11, Örnvallen
IF Örnen - Gunnarskog IK  -      
25
11:00
lör
11:00    
P 9, Gunnevi
P 9 » 
Åmotfors IF - Gunnarskog IK
  -      
25
11:00
lör
11:00    
P 9, Gunnevi
P 9 » 
Gunnarskogs IK - Åmotsfors
  -      
23
19:00
tor
19:00    
Damlaget, Hammarsvallen
Eda/K/K - Gunnarskog IK0  -  11
 
19
17:00
sön
17:00    
P 10 / P11, Gunnevi
Gunnarskog IK - IK Arvika Fotboll 3  -      
19
13:00
sön
13:00    
P 10 / P11, Tingevi
Årjängs IF - Gunnarskog IK  -      
18
12:00
lör
12:00    
7-manna Herr, Sannavallen
Lysviks IF - Gunnarskog IK  -      
18
11:00
lör
11:00    
7-manna Herr, Sannavallen
Gunnarskog IK - IFK Kristinehamn blå0  -  4  
17
19:00
fre
19:00    
Herrlaget, Granevi A-plan
Bäckalunds IF - Gunnarskog/Bortan1  -  2  
16
19:00
tor
19:00    
Damlaget, Gunnevi
Gunnarskog IK - IF Kil3  -  2  
 
12
17:00
sön
17:00    
P 10 / P11, Gunnevi
Gunnarskog IK - IFK Sunne Fotboll  -      
12
14:30
sön
14:30    
P 10 / P11, Gunnevi
Gunnarskog IK - Töcksfors IF röd  -      
11
16:00
lör
16:00    
Herrlaget, Gunnevi
Gunnarskog/Bortan - IF Brunskog United2  -  1  
11
12:00
lör
12:00    
P 9, Linnevi IP
P 9 » 
IK Arvika Fotboll 2 - Gunnarskog IK
  -      
11
11:00
lör
11:00    
P 9, Linnevi IP
P 9 » 
Gunnarskog IK - Jössefors IK
  -      
10
19:00
fre
19:00    
Damlaget, Gunnevi
Gunnarskog IK - Nor/Slottsbron5  -  2  
 
05
16:00
sön
16:00    
Herrlaget, Gunnevi
Gunnarskog/Bortan - Rännbergs IK2  -  0  
05
13:00
sön
13:00    
Damlaget, Sporthälla IP
Säffle FF 2 - Gunnarskog IK3  -  1  
04
10:00
lör
10:00    
P 10 / P11, Torsby IF
Torsby IF - Gunnarskog IK  -      
03
19:00
fre
19:00    
Herrlaget, Granevik
Västanviks AIF 2 - Gunnarskog/Bortan2  -  1  
01
08:30
ons
08:30    
P 10 / P11, Örnvallen
 
- Gunnarskogs IK  -      
APRIL 2019
 
28
15:00
sön
15:00    
Herrlaget, Gunnevi
Gunnarskog/Bortan - IFK Edebäck-Uddeholm2  -  1  
22
17:00
mån
17:00    
Damlaget, Gunnevi
Kil - Gunnarskogs IK  -      
22
17:00
mån
17:00    
Herrlaget, Lingonvallen
Fiskeviks IF - Gunnarskogs IK  -      
22
15:00
mån
15:00    
Damlaget, Kolstadsvallen
Gunnarskogs IK - Kil  -      
 
17
17:00
ons
17:00    
Damlaget, Gunnevi
Årjäng - Gunnarskogs IK  -      
 
06
13:00
lör
13:00    
Herrlaget, Charlottenberg
IF Örnen - Gunnarskogs IK2  -  1  
06
09:00
lör
09:00    
P 10 / P11, Åmotfors
 
- Gunnarskogs IK  -      
03
18:00
ons
18:00    
Damlaget, Charlottenberg Konstgräs
Eda - Gunnarskogs IK  -      
MARS 2019
 
30
15:00
lör
15:00    
Herrlaget, Lingonvallen
Ik Arvika juniorer - Gunnarskogs IK  -      
 
24
17:00
sön
17:00    
Damlaget, Vik konstgräs
Arvika - Gunnarskogs IK  -      
 
17
13:00
sön
13:00    
Damlaget, Konstgräs
Gunnarskogs IK - Kronan  -      
FEBRUARI 2019
 
23
10:30
lör
10:30    
Herrlaget, Gräshallen sunne
IFK sunne - Gunnarskogs IK  -      
 
10
13:30
sön
13:30    
Herrlaget, Gräshallen
Fiskevik - Gunnarskogs IK  -      
JANUARI 2019
 
12
17:00
lör
17:00    
Damlaget, Gunnevi
Arvika - Gunnarskogs IK  -      
 
05
10:00
lör
10:00    
Herrlaget, Övrig plats
Örnen cup - Gunnarskogs IK  -      
 
Evenemang
Sponsorer